QUICK UPDATE

SEARCH THE MOVIE HERE !!!

ENGSUB | Thanatos, Drunk – Taiwan BL18+

They live in an old house on the fringe of Taipei City: Rat and his elder gay brother Shanghe. Two brothers look for jobs to survive while search for themselves and long for a foothold in life. The younger works at market where he meets a mute woman who gets up to all sorts of craziness. The elder is attracted to a nightclub dancer and finds himself drawn into shifty business. With the rhythm of their wanderings, the film observes its protagonists: lives in limbo, without fixed coordinates, and evolves into panorama of a society that does not appear to welcome its next generation.

Country: Taiwan
Release Year: 2015
Aka: Zui sheng meng si
Director: Chang Tso Chi
Writer: Chang Tso Chi
Language: Mandarin
Genre: Drama
Runtime: 106 min
Cast: Lee Hong Chi, Huang Shang Ho , Lu Hsueh Feng, Chen Jen Shuo, Wang Ching Ting, Chang Ning

WARNING : 18+

 
  
   

LINK DOWNLOAD

 

HOW TO DOWNLOAD OR WATCH ON GCINEE ???. CLICK HERE FOR WATCHING INSTRUCTION

SERVER/EPISODE NETUTV PHOTO OKRU FEMBED
EPISODE 01 LINK LINK LINK LINK
EPISODE 02 LINK LINK LINK LINK

Leave a comment

Your email address will not be published.


*


error: Content is protected !!